3k vapi Match Odds — cricket to football, bet at the best odds right now

From cricket fans to football supporters across Bangladesh, 3k vapi offers live and pre-match odds on hundreds of matches. Real-time updates, multiple betting markets, and fast payouts.

3k vapi
CricketBangladesh vs IndiaBangladesh Win 1.85 · Draw 3.20 · India Win 2.10
FootballMan City vs ArsenalCity 1.92 · Draw 3.40 · Arsenal 4.10
CricketPakistan vs AustraliaPakistan 2.45 · Australia 1.60
TennisDjokovic vs AlcarazDjoko 1.75 · Alcaraz 2.05
FootballReal Madrid vs BarcelonaReal 2.15 · Draw 3.30 · Barca 3.20
CricketEngland vs South AfricaEngland 1.95 · S. Africa 1.88
FootballLiverpool vs ChelseaLiverpool 1.80 · Draw 3.50 · Chelsea 4.50
CricketBangladesh vs IndiaBangladesh Win 1.85 · Draw 3.20 · India Win 2.10
FootballMan City vs ArsenalCity 1.92 · Draw 3.40 · Arsenal 4.10
CricketPakistan vs AustraliaPakistan 2.45 · Australia 1.60
TennisDjokovic vs AlcarazDjoko 1.75 · Alcaraz 2.05
FootballReal Madrid vs BarcelonaReal 2.15 · Draw 3.30 · Barca 3.20
CricketEngland vs South AfricaEngland 1.95 · S. Africa 1.88
FootballLiverpool vs ChelseaLiverpool 1.80 · Draw 3.50 · Chelsea 4.50

Latest Match Odds

Odds on every match update in real time at 3k vapi. Place your bets on the matches you love.

Cricket

ICC Test Championship
Live · Day 3
Bangladesh
Live
vs
India
Bangladesh Win1.85
Draw3.20
India Win2.10
Over 3501.90
Under 3501.95
IPL 2026
Tonight 8:00
Mumbai Indians
vs
Chennai Super Kings
Mumbai Win2.05
Chennai Win1.80
First Wicket in 6 Overs2.60
Total Runs Over1.92
T20 World Cup Qualifier
Tomorrow 2:30 PM
Pakistan
vs
Australia
Pakistan2.45
Australia1.60
Over 165 Runs1.88
Under 165 Runs1.95

Football

Premier League · Gameweek 36
Live · 67'
Man City
vs
Arsenal
City Win1.92
Draw3.40
Arsenal Win4.10
Both Teams to Score1.75
Handicap -12.30
La Liga · Round 35
Tonight 11:00 PM
Real Madrid
vs
Barcelona
Real Win2.15
Draw3.30
Barca Win3.20
Over 2.5 Goals1.85
3k vapi
0 Live Matches Now
0 Total Sports Markets
0 Today's Betting Events
0 Active Players

Sports You Can Bet On at 3k vapi

You'll find competitive odds across many sports beyond cricket and football.

Cricket

Test, ODI, T20 — bet across all formats. Match winner, top batter, over/under, and 50+ markets.

24 Live Now
Football

Premier League, La Liga, Champions League. Goals, handicap, and corners markets.

38 Live Now
Tennis

From Grand Slams to the ATP/WTA Tour — match winner, set betting, and game handicaps.

16 Live Now
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague — point spread, total points, quarter betting, and player props.

12 Live Now
E-Sports

CS2, Dota 2, LoL — match odds and handicaps for the world's top esports tournaments.

8 Live Now
Volleyball

International and club-level matches. Set Winner, point handicap, and total points markets.

6 Live Now
Cycling

Tour de France, Giro d'Italia — stage winner, top-ten finish, and overall champion markets.

Seasonal Events
More Events

Rugby, hockey, baseball, motorsport, and 30+ other sports categories — with more being added all the time.

30+ Sports
3k vapi

Which markets can I bet on in cricket?

3k vapi offers more than a dozen markets for every cricket match.

Market Name Explanation Format Minimum Odds
Match Winner Which team wins the full match All Formats 1.60
Innings Runs (Over/Under) Total runs to go over or under a set number T20, ODI 1.80
First Wicket Market Which over will the first wicket fall in All Formats 1.90
Top Batter Which batter will score the most runs in the innings All Formats 2.50
Top Bowler Which bowler will take the most wickets in the match All Formats 2.80
Man of the Match Who takes home the best player award ODI, T20 3.50
Handicap Betting One team is given a virtual runs/wickets advantage All Formats 1.75
Series Winner Who will win the full series Test & ODI Series 1.55

How do Match Odds work?

Odds numbers can look intimidating at first, but they're actually quite simple to understand — just give them a moment of your attention.

Decimal Odds Example
Bangladesh Win Odds1.85
Your Bet৳1,000
Potential Total Payout৳1,850
Your Net Profit৳850
CalculatorStake × Odds
Useful Tips

Higher odds mean bigger payouts — but a lower chance of winning. Odds in the 1.50–2.00 range offer a better chance of winning, though the returns are relatively modest. 3k vapi displays odds in decimal (European) format, which is the easiest to understand.

Bet While the Match Is Live

Real-Time Odds Movement

As match conditions change, the odds update instantly. A wicket or a goal immediately triggers new odds.

Easy Live Betting on Mobile

3k vapi's mobile interface is specially optimized for live betting. View scores and odds side by side on a twin-screen layout.

Cash Out Feature

Cash out before the match ends. Lock in a profit or cut your losses — the choice is yours.

Bet Builder

Combine multiple events from the same match. Top batter + match winner + over runs — all in one bet.

Why are match odds at 3k vapi the top choice for bettors in Bangladesh?

Cricket is the undisputed king of Sports Betting in Bangladesh — no surprise there. When the Tigers take the field, the excitement that sweeps the country makes match betting all the more thrilling. That's exactly the spirit 3k vapi had in mind when building its Match Odds section.

The first thing worth mentioning is the competitiveness of the odds. For the same match, 3k vapi typically offers better odds than most other platforms. The margin is kept low — meaning the platform takes less commission — so more value comes back to you. Over the long run, that makes a real difference.

3k vapi

Live Betting — Bet While You Watch

3k vapi's live betting feature is ideal for players who prefer to read the flow of a match before making their move. Take a cricket match where Bangladesh gets off to a strong start in the first ten overs — their win odds will shorten, but new markets open up in live betting, such as what score the next wicket will fall at, or what the total innings runs will be.

This kind of in-play betting is far more dynamic than pre-match wagering, and many experienced bettors prefer it. At 3k vapi, live odds update every few seconds, and the scorecard and live tracker are both visible on the same screen in the app.

Cash Out — End the Bet on Your Terms

The cash out feature at 3k vapi is a firm favourite among regular bettors. Say you've backed Bangladesh to win and they're looking comfortable midway through — but a little doubt starts to creep in. Cashing out at that moment locks in a guaranteed return without waiting for the final result.

It also works in your favor when things go wrong — if a bet looks like it's going to lose, you can cash out early to limit your losses. That level of control makes betting considerably less risky.

Boost Your Odds with Bet Builder

Betting single markets gives you one set of odds, but combining multiple events in a bet builder can multiply them significantly. With 3k vapi's Bet Builder feature, you can add up to 5 markets from the same match into a single bet.

Example: Bangladesh to win (1.85) + top batter Shakib (3.20) + Over 180 runs (1.90) — combine all three and the total odds come to around 11.24. That means a ৳1,000 bet would return roughly ৳11,240 if it wins. Parlay betting like this carries more risk, but the potential rewards are much greater.

Odds Comparison & Smart Betting

Most experienced bettors will tell you the same thing — before placing a bet, take a moment to think about which market you're betting on and why. Understanding the probability behind the odds will sharpen your betting decisions considerably.

  • Check recent form and head-to-head records — full match statistics are available on 3k vapi.
  • Pitch reports and weather conditions matter in cricket betting — gather this information before the match.
  • Rather than staking everything on one match, split your bets into smaller amounts — that's smart betting.
  • Odds below 1.20 offer very little return — it's best not to stake large amounts on such bets.
  • In live betting, take a moment to read the game before placing your bet — odds can shift fast.
Practice Safe Betting

Betting is for entertainment — that's the most important thing to keep in mind. 3k vapi offers deposit limits, betting limits, and self-exclusion tools. Never bet beyond your budget. For more information, Responsible Gaming View the page.

Odds Quick Info
Sports Section 30+
Cricket Markets 50+
Live Betting Yes
Cash Out Yes
Minimum Bet ৳50
Odds Format Decimal
Payout Time Instant
Bet Now
Today's Top Events
Bangladesh vs India
Test · Live · Day 3
Man City vs Arsenal
Premier League · Live · 67'
Mumbai vs Chennai
IPL · Tonight 8:00 PM
Real vs Barcelona
La Liga · Tonight 11:00 PM

Everything You Want to Know About Match Odds

To claim your 3k vapi referral reward, log in to your account and copy your personal referral link or code from the "Refer a Friend" option. Share that link with a friend. Once they sign up through your link and complete their first deposit, a ৳500 bonus will be credited to your account automatically — usually within 24 hours. The same friend cannot be referred more than once, but you can refer as many different friends as you like and earn a separate reward for each one.

To enable two-factor authentication (2FA) on your 3k vapi account, log in and go to Account Settings. Under the "Security" tab, look for the two-step verification option. You can choose between two methods: SMS or an authenticator app such as Google Authenticator. With SMS, a one-time OTP code will be sent to your registered mobile number each time you log in. With an authenticator app, you scan a QR code to link the app — this method is more secure since it works without an internet connection. Once 2FA is active, your account stays protected even if your password is compromised.

Bet at 3k vapi — Best Odds, Live Betting, Instant Payouts

Registration is free, enjoy a 200% bonus on your first deposit, and start betting from as little as 50 BDT.

বাংলা